1000 meter meisjes jeugd | |||
Pl. | Naam | Tijd | |
1 | Daphne Monhemius | 0:04:08 | |
2 | Amber den Hartog | 0:04:23 | |
3 | Frederique Noorlander | 0:05:06 | |
4 | Fieke Prins | 0:05:07 | |
5 | Imme Roest | 0:05:26 | |
6 | Britt Dijkgraaf | 0:06:15 | |
7 | Nicky Verburg | 0:06:15 | |
1000 meter jongens jeugd | |||
Pl. | Naam | Tijd | |
Timo Nijman | 0:03:48 | ||
Mike Buijs | 0:04:21 | ||
Simon de Jong | 0:04:34 | ||
5000 meter | |||
Pl. | Naam | Tijd | B = Deelnemer cursus |
1 | Delian van Tol | 0:18:58 | |
2 | Robin Schols | 0:19:16 | |
3 | Remco Roest | 0:19:20 | |
4 | Fred Noorlander | 0:20:14 | |
5 | Arie Visser | 0:20:35 | |
6 | Johan de Visser | 0:20:44 | |
7 | Arjen Mulder | 0:21:33 | |
8 | Arjan Verhoeff | 0:21:36 | |
9 | Tom Boesberg | 0:22:32 | |
10 | Stefanie Nijman | 0:22:35 | |
11 | Cor Verburg | 0:22:40 | |
12 | Luca Dekker | 0:22:52 | |
13 | Bert Dekker | 0:22:53 | |
14 | Wim van Herk | 0:22:54 | |
15 | Dik Booij | 0:23:13 | |
16 | Jacolien Booij | 0:23:20 | |
17 | Dirk Schenk | 0:24:02 | |
18 | Fred Spruit | 0:24:12 | |
19 | Hugo den Ouden | 0:25:30 | |
20 | Simona Kopecka | 0:26:42 | |
21 | John Iseger | 0:27:18 | |
22 | Jolle Bosma | 0:27:34 | |
23 | Wim Roodenburg | 0:27:54 | B |
24 | Chris Bruinsma | 0:27:54 | |
25 | Carolien van Dijk | 0:28:12 | |
26 | Ard van Meijeren | 0:28:20 | |
27 | Rinus van Meijeren | 0:28:38 | |
28 | Debora Lootsma | 0:29:43 | |
29 | Esther Kortlever | 0:30:05 | B |
30 | John Vrolijk | 0:30:34 | |
31 | Tahira Vrolijk | 0:30:34 | |
32 | Alex van Wijk | 0:30:39 | B |
33 | Sofie Zegers | 0:33:27 | B |
34 | Hetty Boers | 0:33:30 | B |
35 | Ria Kortlever | 0:33:54 | B |
36 | Madeleine Hak-Quist | 0:34:17 | B |
37 | Janneke van Tol | 0:34:31 | B |
38 | Fia Jansen | 0:34:32 | |
39 | Wencke Robben | 0:35:10 | |
40 | Mieke Verwaal | 0:35:12 | B |
41 | Caroline van Zijl-Meijer | 0:35:50 | B |
42 | Jolanda de Visser | 0:35:54 | |
43 | Esmeralda Zegers | 0:36:09 | B |
44 | Manuela van der Pijll | 0:36:09 | B |
45 | Rob Mul | 0:36:11 | |